College Toppers

Select only for Semester 1 to 4
Exam: B.Sc.
Sem: 4
Subject: BOTANY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 267 PALANPUR BOTANY
PATEL ASHABEN VISHNUBHAI 1st 4 2015-2016 B.Sc. 281 BOTANY
PATEL FENALBEN KAMLESHBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 509 MAKTUPUR BOTANY
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 506 LAXMIPURA BOTANY
PATEL SRUSHTIBEN MUKESHBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 252 KAMLI BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 1st 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 528 UNJHA BOTANY
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JYANTIJI 1st 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 272 SUNDHIYA BOTANY
JOSHI TITIXA CHETANKUMAR 1st 4 2016-2017 B.Sc. 276 BALISANA BOTANY
PATEL SIMARN KIRTIBHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 262 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 500 SURPURA BOTANY
PARMAR DIPIKABEN BHARATBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 496 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL BHUMIKABEN RAMESHBHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 464 KHODA BOTANY
PATEL RINKU JAGDISHBHAI 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 510 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL SURABHI RAJESHKUMAR 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 266 RAJPUR BOTANY
PARMAR KAJAL MAHESHBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 251 UMRU BOTANY
PATEL FENI VINODBHAI 2nd 4 2016-2017 B.Sc. 265 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 251 LAXMIPURA BOTANY
ASHAL ANKITA KAMALESHBHAI 3rd 4 2016-2017 B.Sc. 260 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRASINH 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 250 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 261 CHHAPI BOTANY
PATEL JANKIBEN VISHNUBHAI 3rd 4 2015-2016 B.Sc. 268 BOTANY
PATEL PAYALBEN RAMESHBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 480 THAKRASAN BOTANY
BARIYA DAXA BUDHABHAI 3rd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 492 VALAM BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 3rd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 265 UNJHA BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 3rd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 265 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL SIMARN KIRTIBHAI 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 495 UNJHA BOTANY
CHAUDHARI ASHABEN JAGDISHBHAI 4th 4 2016-2017 B.Sc. 256 AMUD BOTANY
PATEL RIDDHIBEN PRAKASHBHAI 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 253 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL JANKIBEN MAHENDRABHAI 4th 4 2015-2016 B.Sc. 263 BOTANY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 248 BHUNAV BOTANY
PARMAR NAYANABEN NAVNISHBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 476 LAXMIPURA BOTANY
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDKUMAR 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 491 VARVADA BOTANY
PATEL FALGUNIBEN DINESHBHAI 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 255 BILIYA BOTANY
PATEL JIMMI SHAILESHBHAI 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 495 UPERA BOTANY
PATEL SONUBEN ARVINDBHAI 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 487 MAHERWADA BOTANY
PATEL AYUSHIBEN RAMABHAI 5th 4 2016-2017 B.Sc. 253 UNJHA BOTANY
PARMAR DIPIKABEN BHARATBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 247 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN CHATURBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 485 MAKTUPUR BOTANY
PATEL ARCHANABEN NAVINBHAI 5th 4 2015-2016 B.Sc. 261 BOTANY
PATEL DIP MUKESHBHAI 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 495 SATLASANA BOTANY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAKESHKUMAR 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 478 TAVADIYA BOTANY
PATEL BONI RAKESHBHAI 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 484 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
RAJPUT MITTAL 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 469 BOKRAVADA BOTANY
ZALA PRIYANKA CHAMANSINH 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 251 VISOL BOTANY
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL FENAL K. 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 77 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIJAY N. 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 77 SURPURA ENGLISH
SUTHAR RINKU R. 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 77 MELOJ ENGLISH
RAJPUT SUMAN ROOPSINH 1st 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 82 UNJHA ENGLISH
THAKOR ANJALI JAYANTIJI 1st 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 82 SUNDHIYA ENGLISH
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHBHAI 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 68 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL UTSAV MUKESHBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 66 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
THAKOR CHETNA K. 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 75 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
RABARI AMISHA JIVANBHAI 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 80 NAVAPURA ENGLISH
PATEL AYUSHI BHAVESHKUMAR 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 80 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL RITU GIRISHBHAI 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 80 KHARASADA ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHI RAKESHKUMAR 2nd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 80 TAVADIYA ENGLISH
PATEL MASUM VIPULKUMAR 3rd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 79 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL DEEP M. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 SATLASANA ENGLISH
THAKOR ANJALIBEN VISHNUJI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 65 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PANDYA BHAVAN S. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL CHARMI D. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL HIMAL A. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 PALANPUR ENGLISH
PANCHAL KAJAL DINESHBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 65 NAVAGAM ENGLISH
PATEL SHREYA V. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 SURAJNAGAR ENGLISH
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 65 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA S. 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 72 CHHAPI ENGLISH
RAVAL SAMIR DILIPBHAI 3rd 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 79 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL SURABHI RAJESHKUMAR 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 78 RAJPUR ENGLISH
PATEL FALGUNI DINESHBHAI 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 78 BILIYA ENGLISH
PATEL PARTHVI VINODKUMAR 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 78 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL PARTHAVI VINODKUMAR 4th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 78 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
ZALA UNNATI BHARATSINH 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 64 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL HINA P. 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 71 KUNVARA ENGLISH
PATEL KRUPA SANJAYKUMAR 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 64 UNJHA ENGLISH
PARMAR KAJALBEN MAHESHBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 64 UMARU ENGLISH
ZALA PINALBEN HARSHADSINH 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 64 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
MIR SEJALBEN ISMAILBHAI 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 77 KANODAR ENGLISH
PARMAR HITESH MANUBHAI 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 77 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL ANJALI NARENDRABHAI 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 77 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NENSI HITESHKUMAR 5th 4 2019-2020 B.Sc. 77 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL SRUSHTI P. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 VISNAGAR ENGLISH
SUTHAR AVNI S. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINKUMAR 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 63 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PRAJAPATI BHAGYASHREE V. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 AITHOR ENGLISH
PRAJAPATI YAKIN DASHRATHBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 63 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL JHANVI S. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL POOJA K. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 PALANPUR ENGLISH
DAVE PRACHI V. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 UNJHA ENGLISH
PARMAR SHOBHANA G. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
JOSHI SIDDHI D. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL URMI P. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 MEHSANA ENGLISH
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
RATHOD DHRUVI MAHENDRASINH 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 9 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 10 CHHAPI MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 10 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PARMAR KAJAL MAHESHBHAI 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 267 UMARU MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 279 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 278 CHHAPI MICROBIOLOGY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 BHUNAV MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAMESHKUMAR 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 260 BOKARVADA MICROBIOLOGY
SUTHAR AVANIBEN SURESHBHAI 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 269 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SRUSHTIBEN MUKESHBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 KAMLI MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL HIMANI AMRUTLAL 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 260 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 260 BHUNAV MICROBIOLOGY
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 265 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL HIMANI AMRUTLAL 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PARMAR SHOBHANABEN GABHABHAI 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 265 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PANCHAL KAJAL DINESHBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 250 PATAN MICROBIOLOGY
ROD HETAL NAHEBDRABHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PARMAR KAJAL MAHESHBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 UMARU MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAMESHKUMAR 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 BOKARVADA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL CHARMI DINESHKUMAR 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 264 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SRUSHTIBEN MUKESHBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 247 KAMALI MICROBIOLOGY
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL SONIKA BHARATBHAI 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 255 LAXMIPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL JIMI S. 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 259 UPERA CHEMISTRY
PARMAR DIPIKA BHARATBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 249 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL FENAL N. 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 257 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL BHOOMI RAMESHBHAI 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 249 KAHODA CHEMISTRY
PARMAR NAINA NAVNISHBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 244 LAXMIPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 249 SURPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL JINAL K. 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 246 SURPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI CHATURBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 243 PALI CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI R. 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 242 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRIYANK SHAILESHBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 242 SHIHI CHEMISTRY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHBHAI 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 273 UNJHA PHYSICS
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN HHARATBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 270 BHARMANVADA PHYSICS
PATAL PALAKBEN ANILBHAI 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 247 UPERA PHYSICS
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 246 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PRAJAPATI PINKAL DAHYALAL 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 243 RANCHODPURA PHYSICS
Subject: ALL-OVER
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 705 CHHAPI 88.12 ALL-OVER
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 711 PALANPUR 88.87 ALL-OVER
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHKUMAR 1st 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 656 UNJHA 82.00 ALL-OVER
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 676 UNJHA 84.50 ALL-OVER
PARMAR SHOBHANABEN GABHABHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 673 SIDDHPUR 84.12 ALL-OVER
SUTHAR AVNI SURESHBHAI 2nd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 682 SIDDHPUR 85.25 ALL-OVER
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN BHARATSINH 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 666 BRAHMANWADA 83.25 ALL-OVER
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 2nd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 648 LAXMIPURA 81.00 ALL-OVER
PATEL SHREYA VINODKUMAR 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 671 SURAJNAGAR 83.62 ALL-OVER
DAVE PRACHI VIPULKUMAR 3rd 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 669 UNJHA 83.62 ALL-OVER
RATHOD DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRASINH 3rd 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 640 SIDDHPUR 80.00 ALL-OVER
PATEL CHARMI DINESHKUMAR 4th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 680 SIDDHPUR 85.00 ALL-OVER
PARMAR DIPIKABEN BHARATBHAI 4th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 633 SIDDHPUR 79.12 ALL-OVER
PATEL PAYAL RAMESHBHAI 5th 4 2017-2018 B.Sc. 632 THAKRASAN 79.00 ALL-OVER
PATEL RIDDHIBEN PRAKASHBHAI 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 663 UNJHA 82.88 ALL-OVER
MODI PALAK RAJSHKUMAR 5th 4 2018-2019 B.Sc. 667 SIDDHPUR 83.38 ALL-OVER
Sem: 6
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
JOSHI TITIXA CHETANKUMAR 1st 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 9 BALISANA MICROBIOLOGY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 695 CHHAPI MICROBIOLOGY
ASHAL ANKITA KAMLESHKUMAR 2nd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIJI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 BHUNAV MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL HIMANI AMRUTLAL 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SHREYA VINODKUMAR 2nd 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 686 SURAJNAGAR MICROBIOLOGY
PARMAR KAJAL MAHESHBHAI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UMARU MICROBIOLOGY
GOSWAMI CHHAYABEN DINESHBHARTHI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR MICROBIOLOGY
CHAUDHARI ASHA JAGDISHBHAI 3rd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 TARABH MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL DHARTI DILIPBHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 KARLI MICROBIOLOGY
PANCHAL KAJAL DINESHBHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 PATAN MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SRUSHTIBEN MUKESHBHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 KAMALI MICROBIOLOGY
SOLANKI MAHIPALSINH RAJUSINH 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
ROD HETAL MAHENDRABHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 3rd 6 2020-2021 B.Sc. 685 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
NAKWANA KIRAN KANTILAL 4th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 JAGANA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL RIDDHI VASANTBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 ANKAVI MICROBIOLOGY
THAKER JANVI AVDHUTKUMAR 4th 6 2020-2021 B.Sc. 675 MEHSANA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SHIVANI MANOJBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PRAJAPATI RUTAVIBEN ANILBHAI 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL DIGISHA VISHNUBHAI 5th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 GAGLASAN MICROBIOLOGY
PRAJAPATI AVANIBEN MUKESHKUMAR 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAMESHKUMAR 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 BOKARVADA MICROBIOLOGY
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 5th 6 2020-2021 B.Sc. 669 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL JINNIBEN PRAVINKUMAR 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
ZALA PINALBEN HARSHADSINH 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL DHRUV VASANTBHAI 1st 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 497 SURAJ NAGAR DABHI PHYSICS
RABARI RIDDHIBEN KARAMSINH 1st 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
MISHRA DHRUV RAMBABU 2nd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 417 UNJHA PHYSICS
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN BHARATSINH 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 BRAHMANVADA PHYSICS
PATEL HARSH JITENDRABHAI 3rd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 391 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHKUMAR 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA PHYSICS
PARMAR YOGESHKUMAR TALSHIBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 MATPUR PHYSICS
GOSWAMI DHAVALGIRI ASHISHGIRI 4th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 386 NEDRA PHYSICS
PATEL PALAKBEN ANILBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UPERA PHYSICS
PARMAR NISHABEN VIJAYKUMAR 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
CHAUDHARY SMIT BABULAL 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 7 PRATAPGADH PHYSICS
PATEL VIBHABEN RAMESHBHAI 5th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 372 JAGNATAHPURA PHYSICS
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
MANSURI NAISHABANU ILIYASBHAI 1st 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 69 PALI ENGLISH
PATEL SWATI DASHRATHBHAI 1st 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 69 GANESHPURA ENGLISH
JOSHI TITIXA CHETANKUMAR 1st 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 70 BALISANA ENGLISH
PATEL PRIYANK SHAILESHBHAI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 SHIHI ENGLISH
PATEL DARSHANABEN HASMUKHBHAI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 MEHSANA ENGLISH
PATEL MONIKABEN DASHRATHBHAI 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 FATEHPURA ENGLISH
PATEL DIGISHA VISHNUBHAI 2nd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 66 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
CHAUDHARY POOJA VASABHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 VANAGALA ENGLISH
PANCHAL KAJAL MAHESHKUMAR 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL PAYALBEN RAMESHBHAI 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 THAKRASAN ENGLISH
RAVAL SHARAD BHARATBHAI 3rd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 65 UNJHA ENGLISH
RAVAL ARTIBEN HARGOVANBHAI 4th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 59 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
ZALA UNNATI BHARATSINH 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL NAYANABEN AVNISHBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 LAXMIPURA ENGLISH
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 KHALI ENGLISH
PATEL KRUSHIBEN NARENDRAKUMAR 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 UNJHA ENGLISH
ROD HETAL MAHENDRABHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 PALANPUR ENGLISH
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL DITIKSHABEN NARESHBHAI 5th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 58 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL PRITEEBEN NATVARLAL 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PARMAR KAJALBEN MAHESHBHAI 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 UMARU ENGLISH
PATEL HIMANI CHATURBHAI 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL HONEY KIRITKUMAR 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 UNJHA ENGLISH
PRAJAPATI PINKALBEN DAHYALAL 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 RANCHHODPURA ENGLISH
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL PRATIK SOMABHAI 1st 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 9 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL SONIKA BHARATBHAI 1st 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 KHALI CHEMISTRY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 SURPURA 9.42 CHEMISTRY
PATEL FENI VINODBHAI 1st 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 9 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
GOSWAMI KINJAL VINODPURI 2nd 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 9 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRIYABEN PRAVINKUMAR 2nd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI RAJESHBHAI 2nd 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 UNAVA 9.00 CHEMISTRY
PATEL DHARAK HASMUKH BHAI 2nd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 BOKARWADA CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI MUKESHBHAI 2nd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PRAJAPATI ANKITKUMAR KANTILAL 3rd 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 9 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
KANKODIYA BHAVESH VASANTBHAI 3rd 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 9 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL VIPTIBEN JATINKUMAR 3rd 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL FENAL KAMLESHBHAI 3rd 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 MAKTUPUR 8.92 CHEMISTRY
PATEL SARIKA ASHOKBHAI 3rd 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 KAMLI 8.92 CHEMISTRY
CHAUHAN RAHUL KIRTIBHAI 3rd 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 MANPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL PARTH SURESHKUMAR 4th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
GOHIL ARMANKHAN SHOKATKHAN 4th 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 MALAN CHEMISTRY
MODI NAND VIKRAMBHAI 4th 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 SIDDHPUR 8.83 CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRITIBEN MAHESHBHAI 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 AMUDH CHEMISTRY
PATEL HINA PRAHLADBHAI 4th 6 2017-2018 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
RABARI MEHULKUMAR MAFABHAI 5th 6 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
SUTHAR RINKU RAMNIKLAL 5th 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 MELOJ 8.67 CHEMISTRY
VADHAVANA RIPAL ASHOKBHAI 5th 6 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 MAKTUPUR 8.67 CHEMISTRY
PATEL RONAKKUMAR BHARATBHAI 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 JETALVASNA CHEMISTRY
PATEL SWATI DHASARATHBHAI 5th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 GANESHPURA CHEMISTRY
Subject: MATHEMATICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL ASHABEN RAJESHKUMAR 4th 6 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR MATHEMATICS
Sem: 2
Subject: BOTANY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL ARCHI CHANDRAKANT BHAI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 130 UNAVA BOTANY
PATEL SWATI DASHARATHBHAI 1st 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 142 BOTANY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 134 CHHAPI BOTANY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIBHAI 1st 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 142 KAHODA BOTANY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 134 PALANPUR BOTANY
PATEL SURBHI RAJESHKUMAR 1st 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 139 RAJPUR BOTANY
PATEL BHOOMIKABEN RAMESHBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 134 KHODA BOTANY
ASHAL ANKITA KAMALESHBHAI 1st 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 140 BOTANY
PATEL ASHABEN VISHNUBHAI 1st 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 135 BOTANY
PATEL JANKIBEN MAHENDRABHAI 1st 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 135 BOTANY
GOSWAMI KINJAL VINODPURI 2nd 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 131 BOTANY
PATEL DHRUVI BEN BHANU BHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 128 BRAHMANWADA BOTANY
PATEL DRASTI KANUBHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 128 UNJHA BOTANY
PARMAR KAJALBEN MAHESHBHAI 2nd 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 140 UMRU BOTANY
MIR SEJAL ISHMAILBHAI 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 138 KANODAR BOTANY
PANDYA BHAVANKUMAR SURESHCHANDRA 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 133 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
SUTHAR AVNI SURESHBHAI 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 133 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
JOSHI TITIXA CHETANKUMAR 2nd 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 133 BOTANY
PANDIT NISHABEN VIJAYKUMAR 3rd 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 130 BOTANY
PATEL PRITEE RAJESHBHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 127 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 3rd 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 138 KHALI BOTANY
PATEL UNNATI SHAILESHKUMAR 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 135 BRAHMANWADA BOTANY
PRAJAPATI PRACHIBEN NARENDRABHI 3rd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 130 BRAHMANWADA BOTANY
MAKAWANA KIRAN KANTILAL 3rd 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 131 BOTANY
PATEL ARMYBEN NARESHBHAI 4th 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 129 BOTANY
PATEL VAIDEHI VISHNUBHAI 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 126 KAMLI BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 4th 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 137 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL SAXI SHAILESHKUMAR 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 133 KAHODA BOTANY
PRAJAPATI BHAGYASHREEBEN VISHNUKUMAR 4th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 129 AITHOR BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN MUKESHBHAI 4th 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 130 BOTANY
YOGI SEEMA CHAMANBHAI 5th 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 129 BOTANY
PATEL KINJAL GIRISHKUMAR 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 128 PALANPUR BOTANY
PATEL BHAVINKUMAR HASHMUKHBHAI 5th 2 2014-2015 B.Sc. 126 BOTANY
THAKOR KINJALBEN VIJENDRAJI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 125 VALAM BOTANY
PATEL RIYA JAGDISHBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 128 KAMLI BOTANY
PATEL PRIYABEN PRAVINKUMAR 5th 2 2016-2017 B.Sc. 135 BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 131 UNJHA BOTANY
CHAUDHARI ASHABEN JAGDISHBHAI 5th 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 129 BOTANY
PATEL KOMALBEN SITARAMBHAI 5th 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 129 BOTANY
YOGI SEEMA CHAMANBHAI 5th 2 2015-2016 B.Sc. 129 BOTANY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL RAJESHKUMAR VISHNUBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 98 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
SISODIYA NIKITA RANJITSINH 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 98 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
Patel Mansi Maheshbhai 1st 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 142 Maktupur PHYSICS
THAKOR CHETNABEN KIRANKUMAR 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 96 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
Sipai Ayanali Yasinali 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 141 Vadgam PHYSICS
PATEL ZEELKUMAR MAHENDRABHAI 3rd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 94 GAGLASAN PHYSICS
Patel Meeet Prahladbhai 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 136 Varvada PHYSICS
PATEL VEDKUMAR RAVINDRBHAI 4th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 92 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
Patel Kishan Shaileshbhai 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 132 Shihi PHYSICS
PATEL HARSH CHANDRKANTBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 91 VALAM PHYSICS
PATEL PRAGNESH KUMAR MANILAL 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 91 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
Patel Jenis Sureshbhai 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 Siddhapur PHYSICS
Patel Krish Jitendrabhai 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 Unava PHYSICS
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL KENY MUKUNDBHAI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL SHREYA VIJAYKUMAR 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 KHALI ENGLISH
PATEL VAIDEHI VISHNUBHAI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 KAMLI ENGLISH
SOLANKI PRIYANKABEN DIPAKKUMAR 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NENSI ANILBHAI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 PALANPUR ENGLISH
RAJPUT VANRAJSINH RAMESHJI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 SHIHI ENGLISH
PATEL RIYA DILIPBHAI 1st 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 42 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHIBEN ASHOKBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 81 VISNAGAR ENGLISH
RAVAL SAMIR D. 1st 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 74 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
CHAVDA NISHANT 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 71 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL SHREYA BHARATBHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 UPERA ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHI KIRITKUMAR 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL DRASHTI KANUBHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 NAVAPURA ENGLISH
PARMAR SHRADDHA VIJAYKUMAR 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL CHARMIBEN KALPESHKUMAR 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL DISHABEN MUKESHBHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PRAJAPATI RITU MANUBHAI 2nd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 VALAM ENGLISH
ZALA PRIYANKA CHAMANSINH 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 80 VISHOL ENGLISH
MODI PALAK RAJESHKUMAR 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 78 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL TANVI MUKESHBHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PANCHAL MITI N. 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
MIR SEJAL I. 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 66 KANODAR ENGLISH
LIMBACHIYA MANSI ASHISHKUMAR 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 PALANPUR ENGLISH
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 3rd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 77 CHHAPI ENGLISH
PATEL ADITYA MUKESHKUMAR 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL PREETI RAJESHBHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
THAKOR KINJALBEN VIJENDRAJI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 VALAM ENGLISH
PATEL RITU SANJAYKUMAR 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL RUCHITABEN MUKESHKUMAR 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNJHA ENGLISH
DAMOR KRUSHN SHAKRABHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNAVA ENGLISH
PATEL BANSARI JITUBHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 PATAN ENGLISH
PATEL DHRUVI BHANUBHAI 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDKUMAR 3rd 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNAVA ENGLISH
PATEL HETVI KIRITKUMAR 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 TUNDAV ENGLISH
PATEL PALAK GIRISHKUMAR 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 UPERA ENGLISH
PATEL VIDYABEN RAKESHBHAI 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PATEL DISHA SANJAYKUMAR 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 GANESHPURA ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHI R. 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 TAVADIYA ENGLISH
RAJPUT CHIRAGSINH RAMESHJI 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 KANI ENGLISH
THAKOR ANJALI J. 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 SUNDHIYA ENGLISH
PARMAR SHOBHANABEN GABHABHAI 4th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 76 KHOLAVADA ENGLISH
PATEL KRUPA RAKESHBHAI 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 SHIHI ENGLISH
THAKER KHUSHI DIPAKKUMAR 4th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIDHIBEN YOGESHBHAI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 UNJHA ENGLISH
RAJPUT SUMAN R. 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL VIDHIBEN ALOKKUMAR 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 BOKARVADA ENGLISH
SIPAI AMANALI YASINALI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 CHHAPI ENGLISH
NAYI HIRAL U. 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 SHIHI ENGLISH
PATEL AYUSHI B. 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL TANVI ARAVINDBHAI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 TAVADIYA ENGLISH
PATEL FALGUNI D. 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 BILIYA ENGLISH
SOLANKI HIRAL UMEDBHAI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 NEDRA ENGLISH
PATEL DAX SUNILKUMAR 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 UNJHA ENGLISH
PANDYA BHAVANKUMAR SURESHBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 75 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIKIKUMAR SANJAYBHAI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 TAVADIYA ENGLISH
SATHVARA NEHA DINESHBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 75 SHIHI ENGLISH
RAJPUT JAYSINH MAMBUJI 5th 2 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 MATPUR ENGLISH
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL MEET PRAHLADBHAI 1st 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 142 VARVADA CHEMISTRY
PATEL POOJA KANTIBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 141 PALANPUR CHEMISTRY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 135 CHHAPI CHEMISTRY
PATEL MANSHI MAHESHBHAI 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 133 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRIYANK SHAILESHBHAI 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SHIHI CHEMISTRY
PATEL JAY KAMLESH BHAI 3rd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 132 SUJANPUR CHEMISTRY
MIR SEJALBEN ISMAILBHAI 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 132 KANODAR CHEMISTRY
MODI NAND VIKRAMBHAI 4th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 131 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL KRISH JITENDRABHAI 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAKESHBHAI 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 TAVDIYA CHEMISTRY
SIPAI AYAANALI YASHINAL 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 VADGAM CHEMISTRY
PATEL RIYA MUKESHBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 129 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
MODI PALAK RAJESHBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 129 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL RINKUBEN JAGDISHBHAI 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL SETU VIJAYKUMAR 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 SUNDHIYA CHEMISTRY
PATEL KISHANKUMAR SHAILESHBHAI 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 SINHI CHEMISTRY
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL AYUSHI BHAVESHKUMAR 1st 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 141 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 130 CHHAPI MICROBIOLOGY
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JYANTIJI 2nd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 138 SUNDHIYA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL ANTIBHAI 2nd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 123 SURPURA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL URMI PRADIPBHAI 3rd 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 121 MAHESANA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL ANJALIBEN NARENDRABHAI 3rd 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 135 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 4th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 120 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL RINKUBEN JAGDISHBHAI 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
SUTHAR SATYAMKUMAR MAHESHBHAI 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 BHRAMANVADA MICROBIOLOGY
MIR SEJALBEN ISMALBHAI 4th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 KANODAR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL VIDHI NAVNITBHAI 5th 2 2017-2018 B.Sc. 117 VISALVASNA MICROBIOLOGY
NAYI HIRALBEN UMESHBHAI 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 126 SHIHI MICROBIOLOGY
RABARI AMISHABEN JIVANBHAI 5th 2 2018-2019 B.Sc. 126 NAVAPURA MICROBIOLOGY
Sem: 5
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL PRIYA PRAVINBHAI 1st 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 9 SURPURA CHEMISTRY
GOSWAMI KINJAL 1st 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 9 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL FENI VINODBHAI 1st 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 520 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI MUKESHBHAI 2nd 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 519 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL SRUSHTI HASMUKHBHAI 2nd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIDHI BHADRESHBHAI 2nd 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 KAMLI CHEMISTRY
PATEL PARTH SURESHKUMAR 3rd 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 506 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL RONAK BHARATBHAI 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 JETALVASANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PAYAL RAMESHBHAI 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 THAKARASAN CHEMISTRY
PATEL ZINAL BEN GAJANAND BHAI 3rd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 THAKARASAN CHEMISTRY
GOHIL ARMAN SOKATKHAN 3rd 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 MALAN CHEMISTRY
PATEL PARASKUMAR NARENDRAKUMAR 3rd 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 VIJAPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIRAV PRAHLAD BHAI 4th 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 496 SUNOK CHEMISTRY
PATEL HIMANI CHATURBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL SIMRAN KIRTIBHAI 4th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL FENAL KAMLESHBHAI 4th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
PANDIT NISHA VISHNUBHAI 4th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL YASH PRAVINBHAI 4th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 SINHI CHEMISTRY
RABARI MEHUL MAFABHAI 4th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIDHI POPATBHAI 5th 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 493 JETALVASANA CHEMISTRY
MODI NAND VIKRAMBHAI 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL SONIKA BHARATBHAI 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 LAXMIPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL CHARMILKUMAR DINESHBHAI 5th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 VALAM CHEMISTRY
PATEL HARDIK JAYNTIBHAI 5th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 JETALVASNA CHEMISTRY
PATEL NAMRATA HARGOVINDBHAI 5th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 UMTA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRATIK SOMABHAI 5th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PRAJAPATI ANKIT KANTIBHAI 5th 5 2016-2017 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHKUMAR 1st 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 UNJHA PHYSICS
THAKOR CHETANA KIRANKUMAR 1st 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL DHRUV VASANTBHAI 1st 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 513 SURAJ NAGAR DABHI PHYSICS
PATEL KRUPABEN KAMLESHBHAI 2nd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 7 UNJHA PHYSICS
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINBHAI 2nd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
MISHRA DHRUV RAMBABU 2nd 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 486 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL SANI JITENDRAKUMAR 3rd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 7 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL PALAKBEN ANILBHAI 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UPERA PHYSICS
RABARI RIDDHIBEN KARAMSINH 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN BHARATSINH 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 BRAHMANVADA PHYSICS
PATEL ASHABEN BALKRUSHNBHAI 3rd 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 446 AMUDH PHYSICS
PATEL MARGIBEN PRAKASHCHANDRA 4th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 7 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
CHAUDHARI POOJABEN VISABHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 VANAGALA PHYSICS
PATEL RIDDHI PRAKASHBHAI 4th 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 440 RAJPUR ,SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL MEET SHAILESHBHAI 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 7 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL FENISH HARSHADBHAI 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 7 UNJHA PHYSICS
PARMAR NISHABEN VIJAYKUMAR 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL HARSH JITENDRABHAI 5th 5 2017-2018 B.Sc. 438 UNJHA PHYSICS
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 75 CHHAPI ENGLISH
PATEL KENA ALPESHKUMAR 1st 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 UNJHA ENGLISH
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINKUMAR 2nd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL FENAL KAMLESHBHAI 2nd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 72 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 2nd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 72 SURPURA ENGLISH
PATEL POOJA KANTIBHAI 2nd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 72 PALANPUR ENGLISH
ZALA UNNATI BHARATSINH 2nd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 LAXMIPURA ENGLISH
JADAV BRIJESH MAHESHBHAI 3rd 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 71 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL PRIYANKKUMAR SHAILESHBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 SHIHI ENGLISH
VADHVANA RIPALBEN ASHOKBHAI 4th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL RONAKKUMAR BHARATBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 JETALVASNA ENGLISH
PATEL PRIYA PRAVINBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 UNAVA ENGLISH
PALASARA RABIYA AMINBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
RATHOD DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRAKUMAR 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
THAKOR CHETANA KIRANKUMAR 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
SUTHAR RINKUBEN RAMNIKLAL 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 MELOJ ENGLISH
PATEL VIDHIBEN NAVNITBHAI 5th 5 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 VISALVASNA ENGLISH
ZALA PINALBEN HARSHADSINH 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL SHIVANI MANOJKUMAR 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 UNJHA ENGLISH
RABARI RIDDHIBEN KARAMSHIBHAI 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PARMAR KAJAL MAHESHBHAI 1st 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 597 UMARU MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL HIMANI AMRUTLAL 2nd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 596 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
RATHOD DHRUVI MAHENDRASINH 3rd 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 593 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
RAJPUT KHUSHBUBEN NAGJIBHAI 4th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 590 BHUNAV MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL DHARTI DILIPBHAI 5th 5 2018-2019 B.Sc. 572 BHUNAV MICROBIOLOGY
Sem: 1
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL MEET PRAHLADBHAI 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 122 VARVADA CHEMISTRY
PANCHAL MITI NARENDRAKUMAR 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 122 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHKUMAR 1st 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 55 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL POOJA KANTIBHAI 1st 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 125 PALANPUR CHEMISTRY
RAJPUT VANARAJSINH RAMESHJI 1st 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 137 SHIHI CHEMISTRY
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JATINBHAI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 121 SUNDHIYA CHEMISTRY
PARMAR KAJALBEN MAHESHBHAI 2nd 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 52 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL ARCHI CHANDRAKANTBHAI 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 132 UNAVA CHEMISTRY
PATEL JAY KAMLESH BHAI 2nd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 123 SUJANPUR CHEMISTRY
MIR SEJALBEN ISMINBHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 132 KANODAR CHEMISTRY
PRAJAPATI TWINKALBEN JAGADISH BHAI 3rd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 120 GANGALASAN CHEMISTRY
PATEL DARSHANABEN HASMUKHBHAI 3rd 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 49 MEHSANA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PRITEE RAJESHBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 131 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
RABARI KAJALBEN PRABHATBHAI 4th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 119 KAHODA CHEMISTRY
THAKKAR KHUSIHI DIPAKKUMAR 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 128 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL KARANKUMAR DAHYABHAI 4th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 47 MAKTUPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL DHRUVIBEN BHANUBHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 128 BHRAMANVADA CHEMISTRY
RAJAPUT SUMAN ROOPSINH 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 116 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL YUG RAJENDRAKUMAR 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 110 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 5th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 118 CHHAPI CHEMISTRY
MODI NAND VIKRAMBHAI 5th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 118 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
THAKOR KINJALBEN VIJENDRAJI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 127 VALAM CHEMISTRY
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN BHARATSINH 5th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 46 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PATEL RIYA MUKESHBHAI 5th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 118 GANGALASAN CHEMISTRY
Subject: BOTANY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PARMAR KAJALBEN MAHESHBHAI 1st 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 65 UMRU BOTANY
JOSHI TITIXA CHETANKUMAR 1st 1 2015-2016 B.Sc. 129 BALISANA BOTANY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 132 PALANPUR BOTANY
RABARI AMISHABEN JIVANBHAI 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 134 NAVAPURA BOTANY
RAJPUT VANRAJSINH RAMESHJI 1st 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 121 SHIHI BOTANY
PATEL FENI VINODBHAI 2nd 1 2015-2016 B.Sc. 123 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 2nd 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 64 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 2nd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 129 CHHAPI BOTANY
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JYANTIJI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 131 SUNDHIYA BOTANY
PATEL ARCHI CHANDRAKANT BHAI 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 120 UNAVA BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN MUKESHBHAI 3rd 1 2015-2016 B.Sc. 117 BOTANY
MANSURI NAISHABANU ILIYASBHAI 3rd 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 63 PALI BOTANY
PATEL NIRMI KAMLESHBHAI 3rd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 127 GAGLASAN BOTANY
NAYI HIRALBEN UMESHBHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 SHIHI BOTANY
PATEL PRITEE RAJESHBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 119 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL ANJALIBEN NARENDRABHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 130 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PANCHAL MITI NARENDRAKUMAR 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL DHRUVI BEN BHANU BHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 118 BRAHMANWADA BOTANY
PATEL FENALBEN SHAILESHBHAL 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 129 AMUDH BOTANY
PATEL AYUSHIBEN RAMABHAI 4th 1 2015-2016 B.Sc. 115 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL SAUMILKUMAR MUKESHBHAI 4th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 62 GAGLASAN BOTANY
ZALA PINALBEN HARSHADSINH 4th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 62 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
CHAUDHARY HARDIKKUMAR GIRISHBHAI 4th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 62 VANAGALA BOTANY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 4th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 126 SURPURA BOTANY
PRAJAPATI BHAGYASHREEBEN VISHNUKUMAR 4th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 126 AITHOR BOTANY
PATEL NIDHIBEN ASHOKBHAI 4th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 124 VISNAGAR BOTANY
PATEL VAIDEHI VISHNUBHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 118 KAMLI BOTANY
PATTEL DRASTI KANUBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 116 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL FALGUNIBEN DINESHBHAI 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 BILIYA BOTANY
CHAUDHARI ASHABEN JAGDISHBHAI 5th 1 2015-2016 B.Sc. 113 AMUDH BOTANY
RATHOD DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRASINH 5th 1 2016-2017 B.Sc. 61 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL DIVYA VINUBHAI 5th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 124 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
DAMOR KRUSHN SHAKRABHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 116 UNAVA BOTANY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL MEET DINESHBHAI 1st 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 107 MATPUR PHYSICS
Patel Meeet Prahladbhai 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 122 Varvada PHYSICS
CHAUHAN BHAUMIKKUMAR MAHESHBHAI 1st 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 46 UPERA PHYSICS
SIPAI AMANALI YASINALI 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 100 CHHAPI PHYSICS
JADAV BRIJESH MAHESHKUMAR 2nd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 45 UNJHA PHYSICS
Patel Meet Arvindbhai 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 108 Karli PHYSICS
PATEL ADITY MUKESHBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 92 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL ZEELKUMAR MAHENDRABHAI 3rd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 44 GAGLASAN PHYSICS
Sipai Ayanali Yasinali 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 104 Vadgam PHYSICS
PATEL NIDHIBEN DINESHBHAI 3rd 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 43 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL MANTHAN RAKESHBHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 90 UNAVA PHYSICS
SOLANKI PRITESHKUMAR GIRISHBHAI 4th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 43 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
Patel Mansi Maheshbhai 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 103 Maktupur PHYSICS
PATEL MEET ALPESHBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 88 NAVAPURA PHYSICS
PATEL KASHYAP SATYENBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 88 KAMLI PHYSICS
RAJPUT SHAILESH CHAMANJI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 88 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL JAYKUMAR KAMLESHBHAI 5th 1 2017-2018 B.Sc. 42 SUJANPUR PHYSICS
Patel Jenis Sureshbhai 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 101 brahmanvada PHYSICS
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDKUMAR 1st 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 40 UNAVA ENGLISH
RAJPUT SUMAN ROOPSINH 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL SHRADDHA NAVINBHAI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PATEL VAIDEHI VISHNUBHAI 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 KAMLI ENGLISH
SOLANKI PRIYANKABEN DIPAKKUMAR 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL SHREYA VIJAYKUMAR 2nd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 39 KHALI ENGLISH
BHAVSAR RITU CHAMPAKBHAI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDBHAI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 VARVADA ENGLISH
PARMAR KOMAL RAJENDRAKUMAR 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 UNJHA ENGLISH
ZALA PRIYANKA CHAMANSINH 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 VISHOL ENGLISH
RABARI AMISHA JIVANBHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 NAVAPURA ENGLISH
NAYI HIRAL UMESHBHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 SHIHI ENGLISH
THAKOR ANJALI JAYANTIJI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 SUNDHIYA ENGLISH
PRAJAPATI RITU MANUBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 VALAM ENGLISH
PATEL KENY MUKUNDBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 UNJHA ENGLISH
PANCHAL MITI NARENDRAKUMAR 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 63 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PARMAR SHRADDHA VIJAYKUMAR 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NENSI ANILBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 PALANPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIDYABEN RAKESHBHAI 3rd 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 38 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PATEL DRASHTI KANUBHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 NAVAPURA ENGLISH
CHAUDHARI NIRALI ARVINDBHAI 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 61 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
RAJPUT VANRAJSINH RAMESHJI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 SHIHI ENGLISH
MIR SEJAL ISMAILBHAI 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 61 KANODAR ENGLISH
PATEL DISHABEN MUKESHBHAI 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHIBEN KIRITKUMAR 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL DISHA SANJAYKUMAR 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 GANESHPURA ENGLISH
PATEL CHARMIBEN KALPESHKUMAR 4th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 37 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL PRITEE RAJESHBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL RUCHITABEN MUKESHKUMAR 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL ANJALI NARENDRABHAI 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 60 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL VIDHIBEN YOGESHBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL VIDHIBEN ALOKKUMAR 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 BOKARVADA ENGLISH
PATEL DHRUVI BHANUBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 BRAHMANVADA ENGLISH
PATEL ARCHI CHANDRAKANTBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 UNAVA ENGLISH
SOLANKI HIRAL UMEDBHAI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 NEDRA ENGLISH
PATEL DAX SUNILKUMAR 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 UNJHA ENGLISH
THAKOR KINJALBEN VIJENDRAJI 5th 1 2019-2020 B.Sc. 36 VALAM ENGLISH
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JYANTIJI 1st 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 134 SUNDHIYA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL NENCY HITESHBHAI 2nd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 128 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL NIDHI RAKESHBHAI 3rd 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 TAVADIYA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL ANJALIBEN NARENDRABHAI 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 126 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
BARIYA DAXA BUDHABHAI 4th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 126 VALAM MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL FALGUNIBEN DINESHBHAI 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 125 BILIYA MICROBIOLOGY
PANCHAL MITI NARENDRAKUMAR 5th 1 2018-2019 B.Sc. 125 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
Sem: 3
Subject: BOTANY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
RATHOD DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRASINH 1st 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 279 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 265 CHHAPI BOTANY
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 502 SURPURA 81.75 BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 248 UNJHA BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 484 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL PAYAL 1st 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 506 THAKRASAN BOTANY
PATEL ASHABEN VISHNUBHAI 1st 3 2015-2016 B.Sc. 260 BOTANY
CHAUDHARI PRACHI N. 1st 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 128 TUNDAV BOTANY
PATEL SURABHI RAJESHKUMAR 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 176 RAJPUR BOTANY
PATEL FALGUNIBEN DINESHBHAI 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 162 BILIYA BOTANY
PATEL GOPI 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 269 UNAVA BOTANY
PATEL SIMARN KIRTIBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 263 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL SIMARN KIRTIBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 502 UNJHA BOTANY
PATEL SONUBEN ARVINDBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 501 MAHERWADA BOTANY
PATEL RIYA JAGDISHBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 484 KAMLI BOTANY
PATEL RINKU JAGDISHBHAI 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 478 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL GOPI 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 469 UNAVA BOTANY
PATEL JANKIBEN VISHNUBHAI 2nd 3 2015-2016 B.Sc. 257 BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN CHATURBHAI 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 509 MAKTUPUR BOTANY
PATEL NIDHIBEN ASHOKBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 492 VISNAGAR BOTANY
JOSHI TITIXA C. 2nd 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 121 BALISANA BOTANY
RAJPUT SUMAN RUPSINH 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 157 UNJHA BOTANY
MIR SEJAL ISHMAILBHAI 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 157 KANODAR BOTANY
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JYANTIJI 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 157 SUNDHIYA BOTANY
PARAMAR KAJAL 3rd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 265 UMARU BOTANY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 261 PALANPUR BOTANY
RAJPUT PIYUSHSINH PRAVINSINH 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 475 AMARPURA BOTANY
PATEL ARCHANABEN NAVINBHAI 3rd 3 2015-2016 B.Sc. 242 BOTANY
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDKUMAR 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 473 VARVADA BOTANY
PATEL SONIKABEN BHARATBHAI 3rd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 497 KHALI BOTANY
YADAV SHEETAL A. 3rd 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 120 KAHODA BOTANY
PATEL RINKU JAGDISHBHAI 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 155 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN AMRUTLAL 4th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 264 BOTANY
PATEL VAISHALIBEN RAJENDRAKUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 484 THAKRASAN BOTANY
PATEL ZINAL GAJANANDBHAI 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 259 THAKRASAN BOTANY
GOSWAMI KINJAL VINODPURI 4th 3 2015-2016 B.Sc. 240 BOTANY
PATEL ANJALI NARENDRABHAI 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 462 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL SWATI 4th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 485 GANESHPURA BOTANY
BARIYA DAXA BUDHABHAI 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 463 VALAM BOTANY
PATEL FENI V. 4th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 118 UNJHA BOTANY
BARIYA DAXA BUDHABHAI 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 463 VALAM BOTANY
YOGI SEEMA C. 5th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 116 PATAN BOTANY
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDKUMAR 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 154 VARVADA BOTANY
PATEL HIMANIBEN CHATURBHAI 5th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 261 MAKTUPUR BOTANY
PATEL SRUSHTIBEN HASMUKHBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 473 UNJHA BOTANY
MANSURI NUMA MAHMADIDRISH 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 488 SIDDHPUR BOTANY
PATEL SONUBEN ARVINDBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 256 MAHERWADA BOTANY
PATEL JANKIBEN MAHENDRABHAI 5th 3 2015-2016 B.Sc. 234 BOTANY
PATEL PRIYANK 5th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 485 SHIHI BOTANY
PATEL NIDHIBEN RAKESHKUMAR 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 459 TAVADIYA BOTANY
ASHAL ANKITA K. 5th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 116 UNJHA BOTANY
MAKAWANA KIRAN K. 5th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 116 JAGANA BOTANY
Subject: PHYSICS
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
SOLANKI PRITESHKUMAR GIRISHBHAI 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 228 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL MEET PRAHLADBHAI 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 147 VARVADA PHYSICS
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN HHARATBHAI 1st 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 125 BHARMANVADA PHYSICS
PATAL PALAKBEN ANILBHAI 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 121 UPERA PHYSICS
PATEL JAYKUMAR KAMLESHBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 225 SUJANPUR PHYSICS
PATEL MANSHI MAHESHBHAI 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 143 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
PATEL KISHAN SHAILESHBHAI 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 143 SHIHI PHYSICS
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHBHAI 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 121 UNJHA PHYSICS
PRAJAPATI PINKAL DAHYALAL 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 121 RANCHODPURA PHYSICS
THAKOR VIJAY CHHANAJI 3rd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 116 MATPUR PHYSICS
JADAV BRIJESHKUMAR MAHESHKUMAR 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 214 SIDDHPUR PHYSICS
PATEL YUG RAJENDRBHAI 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 137 UNJHA PHYSICS
PATEL SANI JITENDRAKUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 211 UNJHA PHYSICS
THAKOR KETANJI KIRTIJI 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 136 DABHI PHYSICS
PATEL MARGIBEN SHAILESHKUMAR 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 210 TAVADIYA PHYSICS
PATEL RAJESHKUMAR VISHNUBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 210 MAKTUPUR PHYSICS
SHIPAI AYANALI YSAHINALI 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 135 CHHAPI PHYSICS
Patel Zeel Mahendrabhai 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 210 Gagalasan PHYSICS
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
THAKOR ANJALIBEN JAYANTIJI 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 74 SUNDHIYA ENGLISH
ZALA PRIYANKA CHAMANJI 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 74 VISHOL ENGLISH
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 70 LAXMIPURA ENGLISH
PATEL MASUM VIPULKUMAR 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 71 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL FENALBEN KAMLESHBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 68 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PARMAR HITESH MANUBHAI 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
RAJPUT SUMAN ROOPSINH 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL NENSI HITESHKUMAR 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL SURABHI RAJESHKUMAR 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 RAJPUR ENGLISH
THAKOR CHETANA KIRANKUMAR 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 67 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHI RAKESHKUMAR 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 TAVADIYA ENGLISH
PATEL AYUSHI BHAVESHKUMAR 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 UNJHA ENGLISH
PATEL MANSIBEN MAHESHBHAI 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 69 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
DAVE PRACHI VIPULKUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 UNJHA ENGLISH
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 65 CHHAPI ENGLISH
PATEL ANJALIBEN NARENDRABHAI 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 68 SIDDHPUR ENGLISH
JOSHI NIKITABEN PRAKASHBHAI 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 68 KAHODA ENGLISH
MIR SEJALBEN ISMAILBHAI 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 68 KANODAR ENGLISH
PATEL HIMALBEN ASHOKKUMAR 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 LAXMIPURA ENGLISH
PATEL JINAL MAHESHBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 GAGLASAN ENGLISH
PATEL JHANVI SUDHIRKUMAR 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 64 UNJHA ENGLISH
Subject: CHEMISTRY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 SURPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL PARTH SURESHKUMAR 1st 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 100 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL MEET PRAHLADBHAI 1st 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 243 VARVADA CHEMISTRY
PATEL REEYA JAGDISHBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 KAMLI CHEMISTRY
PATEL SIMRAN KIRTIBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL SONU ARVINBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 MAHERWADA CHEMISTRY
PATEL RINKUBEN JAGDISHBHAI 2nd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 241 VISNAGAR CHEMISTRY
PATEL RIDDHIBEN RAJESHBHAI 2nd 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 98 TUNDAV CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIDHI ASHOKBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 VISNAGAR CHEMISTRY
PATEL NIRAVKUMAR PRAHLADBHAI 3rd 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 97 SUNOK CHEMISTRY
RAJPUT PIYUSH SINH PRAVINSINH 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 AMARPURA CHEMISTRY
PATEL SIDDHI ARVINDBHAI 3rd 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 238 VARVADA CHEMISTRY
RAJAPUT SUMAN ROOPSINH 4th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 236 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL RIMABEN VISHNUBHAI 4th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 93 BHRAMANAVADA CHEMISTRY
PATEL VAISHALI RAJENDRA KUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 9 THAKARASAN CHEMISTRY
PATEL SRUSHTI. HASMUKHBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 UNJHA CHEMISTRY
PATEL ANJALI NARENDRABHAI 5th 3 2019-2020 B.Sc. 232 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
MANSURI NUMA MAHMADIDRISH 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 8 SIDDHPUR CHEMISTRY
PRAJAPATI AKASHKUMAR GOVINDBHAI 5th 3 2016-2017 B.Sc. 92 KANI CHEMISTRY
Subject: ALL-OVER
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 654 SURPURA ALL-OVER
PRAJAPATI PINKALBEN DAHYALAL 1st 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 700 RANCHHODPURA 87.50 ALL-OVER
PATEL VIJAY NATHALAL 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 654 SURPURA ALL-OVER
ZALA UNNATIBAHEN BHARATSINH 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 697 BRAHMANWADA 87.12 ALL-OVER
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 653 PALANPUR 81.62 ALL-OVER
PATEL KENABEN ALPESHKUMAR 2nd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 694 UNJHA 86.75 ALL-OVER
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 2nd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 653 PALANPUR ALL-OVER
PATEL PALAK ANILBHAI 3rd 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 671 UPERA 83.87 ALL-OVER
PATEL SONUBEN ARVINDBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 636 MAHERWADA ALL-OVER
PATEL SIMARN KIRTIBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 641 UNJHA ALL-OVER
PATEL NIDHIBEN ASHOKBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 634 VISNAGAR ALL-OVER
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 655 CHHAPI ALL-OVER
PATEL RIYA JAGDISHBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 635 KAMLI ALL-OVER
RAJPUT PIYUSHSINH PRAVINSINH 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 609 AMARPURA ALL-OVER
SOLANKI BHOOMI PRAVINKUMAR 4th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 665 SIDDHPUR 83.12 ALL-OVER
PATEL VAISHALIBEN RAJENDRAKUMAR 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 626 THAKRASAN ALL-OVER
RATHOD DHRUVIBEN MAHENDRASINH 5th 3 2017-2018 B.Sc. 668 SIDDHPUR 83.50 ALL-OVER
Subject: MICROBIOLOGY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
MOLAPIYA SANIYAZAHERA SHABBIRBHAI 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 247 CHHAPI MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL POOJABEN KANTIBHAI 1st 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 235 PALANPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL URMI PRADIPBHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 232 MEHSANA MICROBIOLOGY
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 227 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL SHREYABEN VINODKUMAR 3rd 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 232 DABHI MICROBIOLOGY
JOSHI SIDDHI DHULABHAI 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 227 UNJHA MICROBIOLOGY
MODI PALAK RAJSHKUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 227 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
PRAJAPATI BHAGYASHREEBEN VISHNUKUMAR 4th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 227 AITHOR MICROBIOLOGY
PATEL CHARMI DINESHKUMAR 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 225 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
SUTHAR AVANIBEN SURESHBHAI 5th 3 2018-2019 B.Sc. 225 SIDDHPUR MICROBIOLOGY
Sem:
Subject: ENGLISH
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL ARCHI CHANDRAKANTBHAI 2nd 2019-2020 B.Sc. 41 UNAVA ENGLISH
THAKER KHUSHI DIPAKKUMAR 4th B.Sc. 39 MAKTUPUR ENGLISH
PATEL NIDHIBEN ASHOKBHAI 4th 2019-2020 B.Sc. 70 VISNAGAR ENGLISH
Subject: BOTANY
Name Rank Sem Year Exam Marks Village (%) Subject
PATEL SAXI SHAILESHKUMAR 4th 2018-2019 B.Sc. 133 KAHODA BOTANY
SUTHAR SATYAMKUMAR MAHESHBHAI 5th 2018-2019 B.Sc. 127 BRAHMANWADA BOTANY
THAKOR BALVANTJI VISHANUJI 5th 2016-2017 B.Sc. 61 SUNDHIYA BOTANY